Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Sheet 3 X 6 Ft 2 Gauge,Coal Stone,Hacksaw Blade 30 Cm,Hacksaw Blade Double Side,Mobil Oil,Grease
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4214654 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AMAX ENTERPRISES
289016
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAX ENTERPRISES | - | 27-11-2023 01:50:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Priyanka Enterprises | - | 27-11-2023 08:16:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANSKRITI SUPPLIERS | - | 27-11-2023 08:39:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAX ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : GI Sheet 3 X 6 ft 2 gauge,Coal Stone,Hacksaw Blade 30 cm,Hacksaw Blade Double Side,Mobil Oil,Grease | 289016.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Priyanka Enterprises | Item Categories : GI Sheet 3 X 6 ft 2 gauge,Coal Stone,Hacksaw Blade 30 cm,Hacksaw Blade Double Side,Mobil Oil,Grease | 507071.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANSKRITI SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : GI Sheet 3 X 6 ft 2 gauge,Coal Stone,Hacksaw Blade 30 cm,Hacksaw Blade Double Side,Mobil Oil,Grease | 594544.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GI Sheet 3 X 6 ft 2 gauge | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 28560.000 |
| Coal Stone | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| Hacksaw Blade 30 cm | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 38200.000 |
| Hacksaw Blade Double Side | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 22500.000 |
| Mobil Oil | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4380.000 |
| Grease | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3870.000 |
| Washing Powder | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 4788.000 |
| Soap | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 1620.000 |
| Washing Soap | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 160.000 |
| Hand Wash | NA | BOQ Item | 28 | ₹ 8120.000 |
| Dettol Liquid | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 2100.000 |
| Cotton Bandage 2 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 500.000 |
| Brown Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 840.000 |
| Fevistick | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 700.000 |
| Highlighter | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 300.000 |
| Hand Towel | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| Duster Cloth | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| Welding Electrode 2.15 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 10980.000 |
| Welding Electrode 3.15 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 11880.000 |
| GI Pipe 0.5 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 7260.000 |
O ring kit,grease gun 10 kg,repair kit grease gun 10 kg,hacksaw blade 12 in,frame hand hacksaw 12 i
Read more
Steel cutting machine,digital weight machine,hacksaw frame,sword double sided hacksaw blade,laser d
Read more
S1 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 inch hss double teeth of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 o
Read more
S1 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 inch hss double teeth of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 o
Read more
S1 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 inch hss double teeth of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 o
Read more
S1 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 inch hss double teeth of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 o
Read more
Heavy duty copper wire 25 sqmm,hacksaw blade,grinder stone,zig saw blade,buffing machine cloth
Read more
Purchase of pipe wrench, ring spanner, double end spanner and hacksaw frame/blade
Purchase of pipe wrench, ring spanner, double end spanner and hacksaw frame/blade
Read moreof your Industry type