Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S1 Hacksaw Blade 1 Inch X 12 Inch Hss Double Teeth Of Good Quality And Branded,S2 Hacksaw Blade 1 O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/414516 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL TRADERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : S1 Hacksaw Blade 1 inch x 12 inch HSS double teeth of good quality and branded,S2 Hacksaw Blade 1 o | 601468.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TIRUPATI TRADE AND AGENCIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : S1 Hacksaw Blade 1 inch x 12 inch HSS double teeth of good quality and branded,S2 Hacksaw Blade 1 o | 670541.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | FAJEL HOQUE BHUYUN (MII) | Item Categories : S1 Hacksaw Blade 1 inch x 12 inch HSS double teeth of good quality and branded,S2 Hacksaw Blade 1 o | 671456.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
S1 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 inch hss double teeth of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 o
Read more
S1 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 inch hss double teeth of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 o
Read more
S1 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 inch hss double teeth of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 o
Read more
S1 hexa frame size 250 mm oblique 300 mm of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 i
Read more
S1 hexa frame size 250 mm oblique 300 mm of good quality and branded,s2 hacksaw blade 1 inch x 12 i
Read more
Hss hacksaw blade 1 1by2x18inch,hss hacksaw blade 1inchx12inch,hss hacksaw blade 1by2 x12inch,emery
Read more
S1 thermoplastic paint white of good quality and branded,s2 glass bids of good quality and branded,
Read more
S1 distemper white of good quality and branded,s2 distemper pale cream of good quality and branded,
Read more
of your Industry type