Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Shyamdasdiar Masjid Under Raninagar Ii Panchayat Samity 106747468
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Shyamdasdiar&Amp#X0d
Masjid Under Raninagar Ii Panchayat Samity 106747468
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711991_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25/PS/Rani-II |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5133 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raninagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1561474 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at shyamdasdiar masjid under raninagar ii panchayat samity 106747468
Construction of community toilet at shyamdasdiar masjid under raninagar ii panchayat samity 106747468
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at char sarandajpur kargil masjid under raninagar ii panchayat samity 107517527
Construction of community toilet at char sarandajpur kargil masjid under raninagar ii panchayat samity 107517527
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at palpara more of katlamari-ii g.p under raninagar-ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at palpara more of katlamari-ii g.p under raninagar-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road ar raninagar ii panchayat samity campus under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of blacktop road ar raninagar ii panchayat samity campus under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at uttar char majhardiar masjid kalinagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2024 25 tied
Construction of community toilet at uttar char majhardiar masjid kalinagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2024 25 tied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at harudanga park near bsf camp under kalinagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at harudanga park near bsf camp under kalinagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilets at seikhpara bazar of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023 24
Construction of community toilets at seikhpara bazar of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type