Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Palpara More Of Katlamari Ii G.P Under Raninagar Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Palpara More Of Katlamari Ii G.P Under Raninagar Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/PS/Rani-II |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raninagar-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community modified leachpit at katlamari i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
As per nit
Read moreConstruction of community modified leachpit at katlamari ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity part 2
Construction of community modified leachpit at katlamari ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity part 2
Read moreConstruction of toilet at icds katlamari i malibari ii kalinagar ii and raninagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity for 22 units
Construction of toilet at icds katlamari i malibari ii kalinagar ii and raninagar i gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity for 22 units
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant at katlamari masterpara land of ibrahim sk of katlamari-i g.p under raninagar-ii panchayat samity
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant at katlamari masterpara land of ibrahim sk of katlamari-i g.p under raninagar-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of toilet at icds centre katlamari ii and rajapur gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity for 28 units
Construction of toilet at icds centre katlamari ii and&#x0d rajapur gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity for 28&#x0d units
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at nabipur radhakantapur shibmandir mouza radhakantapur of katlamari ii g p under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023-24 tied
Construction of community toilet at nabipur radhakantapur shibmandir mouza radhakantapur of katlamari ii g p under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023-24 tied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at shyamdasdiar masjid under raninagar ii panchayat samity 106747468
Construction of community toilet at shyamdasdiar masjid under raninagar ii panchayat samity 106747468
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at shyamdasdiar masjid under raninagar ii panchayat samity 106747468
Construction of community toilet at shyamdasdiar&#x0d masjid under raninagar ii panchayat samity 106747468
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road ar raninagar ii panchayat samity campus under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of blacktop road ar raninagar ii panchayat samity campus under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type