Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Human Map44 Elisa Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3591105 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIVEN BIOTECH
41002
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 20-06-2023 15:35:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ELECTROCRAFTS | - | 22-06-2023 15:33:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | EVERON LIFE SCIENCES | - | 21-06-2023 13:31:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 30-06-2023 20:56:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NIRAV BIOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-06-2023 18:45:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SB Biochem | - | 01-07-2023 07:39:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHIVEN BIOTECH | - | 22-06-2023 18:56:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SPM BIOTECH | - | 28-06-2023 17:51:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-06-2023 17:51:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | VIGHNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 13:48:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVEN BIOTECH | Item Categories : Human Map44 ELISA kit | 41002.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Human Map44 ELISA kit | 44923.20 | L2 |
| 3 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | Item Categories : Human Map44 ELISA kit | 46856.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VIGHNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Human Map44 ELISA kit | 90594.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Human Map44 ELISA kit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 41002.000 |
Kfd rt pcr reagents for detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in human serum samples 2026-27
Procurement of real-time rt-pcr reagents required for molecular detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in rna extracted from human serum samples for routine kfd surveillance and diagnosis at virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27. the reagents shall be compatible with the real-time pcr platforms available at the laboratory and shall include the required rt-pcr master mix/enzyme mix kfdv-specific primers and probes or equivalent validated assay components controls and other reagents necessary for performing the rt-pcr assay as per the validated laboratory protocol.
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreFicolin2 human elisa kit,ficolin3 human elisa kit,human masp1 elisa kit,human map44 elisa kit,anti
Read more
Human cortisol elisa kit,human gh elisa kit,human igf 1 elisa kit,human bdnf elisa kit,human opn el
Read more
Human cortisol elisa kit,human gh elisa kit,human igf 1 elisa kit,human bdnf elisa kit,human opn el
Read more
Human cortisol elisa kit,human gh elisa kit,human igf 1 elisa kit,human bdnf elisa kit,human opn el
Read more
Human il 10 elisa kit,human tgf beta elisa kit,human il 22 elisa kit,human il 17 elisa kit,human il
Read more
of your Industry type