Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Existing 3311 Kv Substation Under Different Schemesin Onm Circle Jabalpur
|
| Description |
Award Of Contract For Up Gradation Of Existing 3311k V Outdoor Substation Having Pt Rs Of 3.15 Mva 5 Mva 8 Mva Constructed Under Different Schemes In Awarded Area In The Onm Circle Jabalpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PKVVC_294863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/ONM/JBP/PUR/23-24/TS-01/985 dtd 27.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ONM Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreUp gradation of existing 33 by11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle panna
Up gradation of existing 33 by11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle panna
Read moreUp gradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle chhatarpur
Up gradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle chhatarpur
Read moreUp gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Read moreUp gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm city circle
Up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm city circle
Read moreUp gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm/city circle chhatarpur
Up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm/city circle chhatarpur
Read moreUpgradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Upgradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Read moreUp gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemes in onm circle sagar
Up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemes in onm circle sagar
Read moreUp gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemes in onm circle shahdol
Award of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substationhaving ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreof your Industry type