Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Existing33/11 Kv Substation Under Different Schemesin On M Circle Tikamgarh
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Existing33/11 Kv Substation Under Different Schemesin On M Circle Tikamgarh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Poorv Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PKVVC_388401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS.NO. SE/TKG/TS-5/24-25/3891 Date 14.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 1837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Superintending Engineer OnM Tikamgarh Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457351 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm city circle
Up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm city circle
Read moreUp gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm/city circle chhatarpur
Up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm/city circle chhatarpur
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Read moreUpgradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Upgradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle tikamgarh
Read moreUp gradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreUpgradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin city/city circle
Upgradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemesin city/city circle
Read moreUp gradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle chhatarpur
Up gradation of existing 33/11kv substation under different schemesin onm circle chhatarpur
Read moreUp gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemes in onm circle sagar
Up gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemes in onm circle sagar
Read moreUp gradation of existing33/11kv substation under different schemes in onm circle shahdol
Award of contract for up gradation of existing33/11kv outdoor substationhaving ptrs of 3.15 mva / 5 mva / 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreUp gradation of existing 3311kv substation under different schemesin onm circle jabalpur
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 3311kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva 5 mva 8 mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area in the onm circle jabalpur
Read moreof your Industry type