Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pmc Pr No 491 2025 26 Meena Nagar Selvapalayam Road Renovation At Ward 22 Of Palakkad Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pmc Pr No 491 2025 26 Meena Nagar Selvapalayam Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation At Ward 22 Of&Amp#X0d
Palakkad Municipality General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AEE/LIDEW/PMC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321710 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2023 24 pr no 150 24 ward 22 road drainage renovation at a r nair colony selvapalayam and vadakkumuri general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2023 24 pr no 150 24 ward 22 road drainage renovation at a r nair colony selvapalayam and vadakkumuri general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc 549/23-24-renovation of drain at somavaramadam in ward 49 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc 549/23-24-renovation&#x0d of drain at somavaramadam in&#x0d ward 49 of palakkad&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri nagar drain renovation at ward 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Annual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri&#x0d nagar drain renovation at ward&#x0d 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan pmc pr no 495 2025 26 chettytheruvu vellantheruvu lions school kombankuzhi road renovation at ward 19 of palakkad municipality general civil work
Annual plan pmc pr no 495 2025 26&#x0d chettytheruvu vellantheruvu&#x0d lions school kombankuzhi road&#x0d renovation at ward 19 of&#x0d palakkad municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Annual plan-pmc - 186/23-24- kaikuthuparambu sc colony road maintenance in ward 38 of palakkad municipality-palakkad municipality ward 38 sc work
Read moreKunnathurmedu well renovation palakkad municipality
Kunnathurmedu well&#x0d renovation palakkad&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc 187/23-24-renovation of road and drain at paraya street sc colony in ward 40 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc 187/23-24-renovation of road and drain at paraya street sc colony in ward 40 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan pmc project no 86 2025 26 parakkunnam school maintenance palakkad municipality general civil work
Annual plan pmc project no 86 2025 26&#x0d parakkunnam school maintenance palakkad&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of road and drain at selvi nagar and pranamkulam sc colony in ward 43 of palakkad municipality-pmc-pro.no.188/24
Annual plan-renovation of road and drain at selvi nagar and pranamkulam sc colony in ward 43 of palakkad municipality-pmc-pro.no.188/24
Read moreof your Industry type