Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality 2023 24 Pr No 150 24 Ward 22 Road Drainage Renovation At A R Nair Colony Selvapalayam And Vadakkumuri General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality
2023 24 Pr No 150 24 Ward 22 Road
Drainage Renovation At A R Nair Colony Selvapalayam And Vadakkumuri General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AEE/LSGD/PMC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pmc pr no 491 2025 26 meena nagar selvapalayam road renovation at ward 22 of palakkad municipality general civil work
Annual plan pmc pr no 491 2025 26 meena nagar selvapalayam road&#x0d renovation at ward 22 of&#x0d palakkad municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read morePr no 149 2023 24 road drainage construction in mankavu, edatheruvu vadakkumuri in ward 21
Pr no 149 2023 24 road drainage construction in mankavu, edatheruvu vadakkumuri in ward 21
Read moreAnnual planpmc pr no522202526toilet construction in puthur school at palakkad municipality
Annual planpmc pr no522202526toilet&#x0d construction in puthur school at palakkad&#x0d municipality
Read moreLid and ew 2023-24 mannarkkad lac- kaithakkulam road (ward 22), mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district
Lid ew 2023-24 mannarkkad lac- kaithakkulam road (ward 22), mannarkkad municipality, palakkad district
Read moreLac-ads-palakkad lac-2024-25- construction of various roads and drainage in palakkad municipality palakkad district-general civil work
Lac-ads-palakkad lac-2024-25- construction of various roads and drainage in palakkad municipality palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-palakkad lac-2024-25- construction of bharath nagar drainage in palakkad municipality (ward-32), palakkad district-general civil work
Lac-ads-palakkad lac-2024-25- construction of bharath nagar drainage in palakkad municipality (ward-32), palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 31 thottingal road drainage maintenance in palakkad municipality ( scp - project no 199/2023-24
Annual plan-ward 31 thottingal road drainage maintenance in palakkad municipality ( scp - project no 199/2023-24
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line at pr.22 limyewadi
Providing and laying drainage line at &#x0d pr.22 limyewadi
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-325/23-24 vijayapuram thodu balance portion in ward 37 of palakkad municipality -palakkad municipality
Read moreof your Industry type