Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp Kambrath Muhammed Road Concrete Ward 13 143/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp Kambrath Muhammed Road Concrete Ward 13 143/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609806_10 |
|
Reference Number |
TN2/AE/MPD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MAMPAD GRAMA PANCHAYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan mampad gp poolakkal muhammed padi road concrete 145/23-24 ward no 13 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp poolakkal muhammed padi road concrete 145/23-24 ward no 13 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp veetikkapoyil palottil road concrete 156/23-24 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp veetikkapoyil palottil road concrete 156/23-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp mampad town para salafimasjid road concrete project no 123/23-24 ward no 12 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp mampad town para salafimasjid road concrete project no 123/23-24 ward no 12 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp parakkode janardhananpadi road concrete ward 6 179/23-24 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp parakkode janardhananpadi road concrete ward 6 179/23-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp koottilangadi arippamad road concrete 428/24-general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp koottilangadi arippamad road concrete 428/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp pro no 164/23-24 panchayath office compound wall renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp pro no 164/23-24 panchayath office compound wall renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp poovil favas road concrete ward 18 160/24 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp poovil favas road concrete ward 18 160/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp koottilangadi parakkode road concrete- ward 7 130/24-general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp koottilangadi parakkode road concrete- ward 7 130/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp proj18/23-24 mythri road renovation ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp proj18/23-24 mythri road renovation ward 15 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-karikattumanna vetinary sub center completion-118/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-mampad gp-karikattumanna vetinary sub center completion-118/23-24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type