Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp Karikattumanna Vetinary Sub Center Completion 118/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp Karikattumanna
Vetinary Sub Center Completion 118/23 24
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610857_3 |
|
Reference Number |
TN2/AE/MPD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 20045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID andEW section Mampad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan mampad gp 189/23-24 meppadam health center michabhoomi dwss completion ward 16 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp 189/23-24 meppadam&#x0d health center michabhoomi dwss&#x0d completion ward 16 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp improvement of family health center infrastructure 527/23-25 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp improvement of family health center infrastructure 527/23-25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-buds school building completion- ward 05-36/23.24-general civil work
Annual plan-mampad gp-buds school building completion- ward 05-36/23.24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-412/23-24-puduppadi gp - completion of kuppayakkode welness center-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp veetikkapoyil palottil road concrete 156/23-24 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp veetikkapoyil palottil road concrete 156/23-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp proj18/23-24 mythri road renovation ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp proj18/23-24 mythri road renovation ward 15 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp pro137/23-24 odaayikkal udirakkulam road renovationward 19 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp pro137/23-24 odaayikkal udirakkulam road renovationward 19 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp-modular pharmacy completion-433/23-24 ward no 13
Annual plan mampad gp-modular pharmacy completion-433/23-24 ward no 13
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp mampad town para salafimasjid road concrete project no 123/23-24 ward no 12 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp mampad town para salafimasjid road concrete project no 123/23-24 ward no 12 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 223/2022-23-olayambadi oldage center building completion-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type