Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Colonel Chakraborty House To Santosh Sha House Via Sachin Sutradhar House At Hochi Nagra North Sansad. Fund 15th Fc (Untied)/Ubgp/2024 25, Aap No 98033396/15th Fc (Untied)/Ubgp/2024 25.
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road From Colonel Chakraborty House To Santosh Sha House Via Sachin Sutradhar House At Hochi Nagra North Sansad. Fund 15th Fc (Untied)/Ubgp/2024 25, Aap No 98033396/15th Fc (Untied)/Ubgp/2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_806133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/UBGP/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6794 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPPER BAGDOGRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791120 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Read moreConst of pcc road from naresh ghosh house to goutam house via durga chhetri house at rabindra nagar sansad. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2024-25, aap no- 98034405/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2024-25.
Const of pcc road from naresh ghosh house to goutam house via durga chhetri house at rabindra nagar sansad. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2024-25, aap no- 98034405/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2024-25.
Read morePcc road from jogendar garani to sibu debnath at jyotinagar sansad under ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied) saap/ubgp/2022-23, aap no- 86541640/15th fc (untied) saap/ubgp/2022-23
Pcc road from jogendar garani to sibu debnath at jyotinagar sansad under ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied) saap/ubgp/2022-23, aap no- 86541640/15th fc (untied) saap/ubgp/2022-23
Read moreConst of new cc road from suku soren house to nrgs drain at bengdubi sansad. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24, aap no- 70915955/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Const of new cc road from suku soren house to nrgs drain at bengdubi sansad. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24, aap no- 70915955/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreConst of pcc road from anabik joardar house to railway line or mahendra ram house to ogam house at balaramnagar. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2025-26, aap no- 111567662/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2025-26.
Const of pcc road from anabik joardar house to railway line or mahendra ram house to ogam house at balaramnagar. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2025-26, aap no- 111567662/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of street lights at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24, aap no- 70948939/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Installation of street lights at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24, aap no- 70948939/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of soler lights at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 70947362/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2023-24.
Installation of soler lights at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2023-24, aap no- 70947362/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26, aap no- 112545498/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26.
Installation of solar light at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26, aap no- 112545498/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26.
Read moreConst of pcc road from balendar saha house to nearest pranita pradhan sharma house via praful lakra house at punibusty sansad. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2024-25, aap no- 98006141/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2024-25.
Const of pcc road from balendar saha house to nearest pranita pradhan sharma house via praful lakra house at punibusty sansad. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2024-25, aap no- 98006141/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type