Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Anabik Joardar House To Railway Line Or Mahendra Ram House To Ogam House At Balaramnagar. Fund 15th Fc (Untied)/Ubgp/2025 26, Aap No 111567662/15th Fc (Untied)/Ubgp/2025 26.
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road From Anabik Joardar House To Railway Line Or Mahendra Ram House To Ogam House At Balaramnagar. Fund 15th Fc (Untied)/Ubgp/2025 26, Aap No 111567662/15th Fc (Untied)/Ubgp/2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/UBGP/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22142 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPPER BAGDOGRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997277 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar light at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26, aap no- 112545498/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26.
Installation of solar light at different sansad under upper bagdogra gp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26, aap no- 112545498/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Read moreNit_01/15th fc-untied /dgp/2025-26
Construction of cc road from kathmuri manoranjan maity house to adhir barik concrete road jl_69 plot_89-37
Read more03/15th fc/2025-26(untied)_01
Construction of pucca road from the house of dablu sk to the house of lutfal sk via faijul sk at uttar krishnanagar, sansad no i-aap no 53 2025-26
Read moreNit_06/15th fc-untied /dgp/2025-26
Construction of cc road from hatiary narayan kamila house to manik das house
Read more05/southkhanda/15th fc(untied)/2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from nabagopal maity to chittya bhunia house under agrania 20 sansad agrania-xx mouza-agrania-251 plot no- 650
Read moreof your Industry type