Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scanning Unit Hp L J Printer 1020,Power Sub Card Samsung Printer,Hot Roller Laxmark Printer,Develop
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4523624
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 24, 2024 00:14
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 942 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 01-02-2024 17:41:56 MII MSE Qualified
2 GLOBAL ENTERPRISES - 01-02-2024 17:27:55 MII MSE Qualified
3 K K ENTERPRISES - 01-02-2024 17:52:45 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Scanning Unit HP L J Printer 1020,Power Sub Card Samsung Printer,Hot Roller Laxmark Printer,Develop 69886.00 L1
2 BALAJI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Scanning Unit HP L J Printer 1020,Power Sub Card Samsung Printer,Hot Roller Laxmark Printer,Develop 73200.00 L2
3 K K ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Scanning Unit HP L J Printer 1020,Power Sub Card Samsung Printer,Hot Roller Laxmark Printer,Develop 79127.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise