Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Sudhmahadev To Garsolu Jk14309 Block Chenani District Udhampur
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Sudhmahadev To Garsolu Jk14309 Block Chenani District Udhampur
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_137416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/DIV/UDH-I/34 OF 2024-25 Dated 18-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 88440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Sub Division Chenani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215261 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat sudhmahadev to garsolu jk14309 block chenani distt udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat sudhmahadev to garsolu jk14309 block chenani distt udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sudhmahadev to garsolu jk14309 block chenani distt udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sudhmahadev to garsolu jk14309 block chenani distt udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on lower battal ballian to parpakh jk14281 distt udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat on lower battal ballian to parpakh jk14281 distt udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, lengh 2.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, lengh 2.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, length 2.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from chani to pardey, package no jk14-333 block majalta, district udhampur, length 2.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from dhar road to kalmoh package no. jk14-340, block khoon, district udhampur, length 6.300 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from dhar road to kalmoh package no. jk14-340, block khoon, district udhampur, length 6.300 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from laddan to sulgar under package no jk14499 block ghordi distt udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from laddan to sulgar under package no jk14499 block ghordi distt udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from lr marta to sunetar khas, package no jk14-482 block ramnagar, district udhampur, length 6.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from lr marta to sunetar khas, package no jk14-482 block ramnagar, district udhampur, 
 length 6.00 km
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on chiterkote-gundigujran road
Providing and laying of renewal coat on chiterkote-gundigujran road
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on chiterkote gundigujran road
Providing and laying of renewal coat on chiterkote gundigujran road
Read moreof your Industry type