Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat Sudhmahadev To Garsolu Jk14309 Block Chenani Distt Udhampur
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat Sudhmahadev To Garsolu Jk14309 Block Chenani Distt Udhampur
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_135617_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/DIV/UDH-I/29 OF 2024-25 Dated 25-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 88440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Sub Division Chenani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212419 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sudhmahadev to garsolu jk14309 block chenani distt udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sudhmahadev to garsolu jk14309 block chenani distt udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sudhmahadev to garsolu jk14309 block chenani district udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sudhmahadev to garsolu jk14309 block chenani district udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on lower battal ballian to parpakh jk14281 distt udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat on lower battal ballian to parpakh jk14281 distt udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from laddan to sulgar under package no jk14499 block ghordi distt udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from laddan to sulgar under package no jk14499 block ghordi distt udhampur
Read moreProviding structural and architectural consultancy for modernization / upgradation of govt. hss sudhmahadev distt. udhampur.
Please refer to boq
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from jib to padanoo stage-ii package no jk14 358 length 1.55 km block and distt. udhampur
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from jib to padanoo stage-ii package no jk14 358 length 1.55 km block and distt. udhampur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on chiterkote-gundigujran road
Providing and laying of renewal coat on chiterkote-gundigujran road
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on chiterkote gundigujran road
Providing and laying of renewal coat on chiterkote gundigujran road
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on gazriyal bakhipora road
Providing and laying of renewal coat on gazriyal bakhipora road
Read moreof your Industry type