Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance To Bondavade Amabavade Budruk Sayali Vadgaon Sawali Kurulbaji Kudeghar Rohot Pateghar Alawadi Dhawali Road Mdr 143 Km 0/00 To 32/00, Tal And Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance To Bondavade Amabavade Budruk Sayali Vadgaon Sawali Kurulbaji Kudeghar Rohot Pateghar Alawadi Dhawali Road Mdr 143 Km 0/00 To 32/00, Tal And Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 14 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and improvements to bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road m.d.r.143 km 0/00 to 1/400 (section - bhondavade to kaloshi) tal and dist-satara.
Widening and improvements to bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road m.d.r.143 km 0/00 to 1/400 (section - bhondavade to kaloshi) tal and dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhondawade ambavade bydruk sayali vadgaon kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alawade dhavadi road mdr -135 km 2/600 , tal and dist-satara.
Construction of minor bridge on bhondawade ambavade bydruk sayali vadgaon kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alawade dhavadi road mdr -135 km 2/600 , tal and dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/050, tal and dist-satara.
Construction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/050, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/800, tal and dist-satara
Construction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/800, tal and dist-satara
Read moreof your Industry type