Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Bhondavade Ambavade Budruk Sayali Vadgaon Savali Kurulbaji Rohot Pateghar Alavadi Dhavali Road Mdr 135 Km 2/050, Tal And Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Bhondavade Ambavade Budruk Sayali Vadgaon Savali Kurulbaji Rohot Pateghar Alavadi Dhavali Road Mdr 135 Km 2/050, Tal And Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_932558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 36 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Sat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/800, tal and dist-satara
Construction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/800, tal and dist-satara
Read moreWidening and improvements to bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road m.d.r.143 km 0/00 to 1/400 (section - bhondavade to kaloshi) tal and dist-satara.
Widening and improvements to bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road m.d.r.143 km 0/00 to 1/400 (section - bhondavade to kaloshi) tal and dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhondawade ambavade bydruk sayali vadgaon kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alawade dhavadi road mdr -135 km 2/600 , tal and dist-satara.
Construction of minor bridge on bhondawade ambavade bydruk sayali vadgaon kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alawade dhavadi road mdr -135 km 2/600 , tal and dist-satara.
Read moreAnnual maintanance to bondavade amabavade budruk sayali vadgaon sawali kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alawadi dhawali road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 32/00, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to bondavade amabavade budruk sayali vadgaon sawali kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alawadi dhawali road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 32/00, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreof your Industry type