Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt. Renewal Work On Hironoda To Pairwara Road Length 1.30 Km. I Ind Call.
|
| Description |
Bt. Renewal Work On Hironoda To Pairwara Road Length 1.30 Km. I Ind Call.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_366650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/PWDVidisha/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 24220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vidisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=431236 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreBt. renewal work on hironoda to pairwara road length 1.30 km.
Bt. renewal work on hironoda to pairwara road length 1.30 km.
Read moreBt. renewal work on himmatpur to potla road length 2.00 km. iind call
Bt. renewal work on himmatpur to potla road length 2.00 km. iind call
Read moreBt. renewal work on vidisha mukhyalaya to aantrik marg road length 1.50 km. iind call.
Bt. renewal work on vidisha mukhyalaya to aantrik marg road length 1.50 km. iind call.
Read moreBt renewal on datoda kannad road total length 2.20 km second call
Bt renewal on datoda kannad road total length 2.20 km second call
Read moreB.t. renewal work on kalapipal teliya hanuman mandir road length 1.30 km
B.t. renewal work on kalapipal teliya hanuman mandir road length 1.30 km
Read moreB.t. renewal work verious roads total length 19.09 km. (iind call)
B.t. renewal work verious roads total length 19.09 km. (iind call)
Read moreBt renewal on ballikheda ambapada road length 3.65 km
Bt renewal on ballikheda ambapada road length 3.65 km
Read moreBt renewal work on mundra ganeshpur to nipaniya bhadarbadagaon road length 7.70 km. ivth call
Bt renewal work on mundra ganeshpur to nipaniya bhadarbadagaon road length 7.70 km. ivth call
Read moreof your Industry type