Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt. Renewal Work On Himmatpur To Potla Road Length 2.00 Km. I Ind Call
|
| Description |
Bt. Renewal Work On Himmatpur To Potla Road Length 2.00 Km. I Ind Call
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_370520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/PWDVidisha/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 37260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vidisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=435821 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreBt. renewal work on himmatpur to potla road length 2.00 km.
Bt. renewal work on himmatpur to potla road length 2.00 km.
Read moreBt. renewal work on hironoda to pairwara road length 1.30 km. iind call.
Bt. renewal work on hironoda to pairwara road length 1.30 km. iind call.
Read moreBt renewal work on banjarapura to dongarkhedi road length 2.00 km
Bt renewal work on banjarapura to dongarkhedi road length 2.00 km
Read moreBt renewal work on bhoursa to mahuakheda road length 2.00 km.
Bt renewal work on bhoursa to mahuakheda road length 2.00 km.
Read moreBt. renewal work on vidisha mukhyalaya to aantrik marg road length 1.50 km. iind call.
Bt. renewal work on vidisha mukhyalaya to aantrik marg road length 1.50 km. iind call.
Read moreBt. renewal work on gulabganj mungwara km.2/6 to gulabganj andiya road length 2.00 km.iind call
Bt. renewal work on gulabganj mungwara km.2/6 to gulabganj andiya road length 2.00 km.iind call
Read moreBt renewal work on local approach roads in hq section raisen length 2.00 km.
Bt renewal work on local approach roads in hq section raisen length 2.00 km.
Read moreBt. renewal work on gulabganj mungwara km.2/6 to gulabganj andiya road length 2.00 km.
Bt. renewal work on gulabganj mungwara km.2/6 to gulabganj andiya road length 2.00 km.
Read moreof your Industry type