Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shelving Units For Tcm Gce And Opto Sec,Shelving Body,Shelves For Shelving Body,Kick Plate For Shel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4460960 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 17:02:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 17:10:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | softtech enterprises | - | 19-01-2024 16:54:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shelving Units for TCM GCE and OPTO Sec,Shelving Body,Shelves for shelving body,Kick Plate for shel | 72900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | softtech enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shelving Units for TCM GCE and OPTO Sec,Shelving Body,Shelves for shelving body,Kick Plate for shel | 74550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Shelving Units for TCM GCE and OPTO Sec,Shelving Body,Shelves for shelving body,Kick Plate for shel | 76050.00 | L3 |