Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Trg Chart For Gce Sec,Led Trg Chart For Tcm Sec,Led Trg Chart For Tech Opto Sec,Led Trg Chart F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4771755 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 05:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 24-03-2024 20:23:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RNR Trading Co | - | 21-03-2024 18:13:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNSHINE ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 16:24:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNSHINE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Trg Chart for GCE Sec,LED Trg Chart for TCM Sec,LED Trg Chart for Tech Opto Sec,LED Trg Chart f | 95379.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RNR Trading Co (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Trg Chart for GCE Sec,LED Trg Chart for TCM Sec,LED Trg Chart for Tech Opto Sec,LED Trg Chart f | 97700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : LED Trg Chart for GCE Sec,LED Trg Chart for TCM Sec,LED Trg Chart for Tech Opto Sec,LED Trg Chart f | 102260.00 | L3 |