Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Alpsankhyank Fund/136/6 6/2025 26 Construction Of Cc Road At From Awas Karni Masjid To Kasab Wada Masjid Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At From Awas Karni Masjid To Kasab Wada Masjid Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMCD_1283572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/Alpsankhyank Fund/136/1-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1975 |
| EMD | 24964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at in new pr no 15 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2207667 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /3-4/2023-24 construction of concrete gutter at behind moglai masjid in pr no 7 dhule
Construction of concrete gutter at behind moglai masjid in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/solar/35/2024-25 solar highmast
Supppling,installing,commissioning and giving satisfactory test and trail of solar highmast at various road junction,chauk in prabhag no.19,13,12 etc,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/87/6-6 consruction of compound wall at sr.no 393 2 openspace area in pr no 12 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at sr.no 393 2 openspace area in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/fer/31/2024-25street light tubular pole with led pr.no.19
Supplying and erecting street light tubular pole with led and highmast at mulla colony,avishkar colony,ekra nagar,borse colony,samarth nagar etc in prabhag no.19,dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/dmc fund/ 151/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada pr no 17 at dhule
Construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada&#x0d pr no 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/alpsankhyank fund fer3 /48/1-1/2024-25street light tubular pole with led in prabhag 19
Supplying and erecting street light tubular pole with led and highmast at mulla&#x0d colony,avishkar colony,ekra nagar,borse colony,samarth nagar etc in prabhag&#x0d no.19,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ fer/ 1-4/ dmc fund / 104/2024-25 construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada pr no 17 at dhule
Construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada &#x0d pr no 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/alpsankhyank fund/166/1-4/2023-24 supplying and erecting pole with led street light fitting at ward no 7 in driver galli ,moglai school no 40 ,moglaee masjid area
Supplying and erecting pole with led street light fitting at ward no 7 in driver galli ,moglai school no 40 ,moglaee masjid area
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/23/2024-25construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 ,
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 , &#x0d 16 and 19 at dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/21-9/2024-25 construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Read moreof your Industry type