Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Alpsankhyank Fund/2024 25/81/Construction Of Cc Road At Garib Nawaj Nagar Internal Area In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Garib Nawaj Nagar Internal Area In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1094386_6 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ Alpsankhyank Fund/2024-25/81/ |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 14948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at in pr no 19 dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910611 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/88 construction of concrete road and gutter at ambika nagar internal area in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of concrete road and gutter at ambika nagar internal area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyankfund fer/194/1-4/2023-24 construction of cc road at garib nawaj nagar area from sanju sir house to rashmi miss house in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road at garib nawaj nagar area from sanju sir house to rashmi miss house in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/137/2025-26 construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/ 05/3-3/2026-27 construction of cc road at gaji colony internal area in pr no 12 dhule
Construction of cc road at gaji colony internal area in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/186/3-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreConst of cc road at from garib nawaj hotel to nazim kabutar peti house pr no 19 dmc dhule
Dhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund/123/1-20/2023-24
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/23/2024-25construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 ,
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 , &#x0d 16 and 19 at dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund/105/2-2/ 2025-26 consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/36 construction of cc road and paver blocks 41 various places of pr no 03 08 12 13 and 19 dhule
Construction of cc road and paver blocks 41 various places of pr no 03 08 12 13 and 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/21-9/2024-25 construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Read moreof your Industry type