Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Alpsankhyank Fund 2024 25/88 Construction Of Concrete Road And Gutter At Ambika Nagar Internal Area In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road And Gutter At Ambika Nagar Internal Area In Pr No 19 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1100934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ Alpsankhyank Fund 2024-25/88 |
| Tender Fee | 1975 |
| EMD | 24987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at pr no 19 dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922389 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/137/2025-26 construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund/2024-25/81/construction of cc road at garib nawaj nagar internal area in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road at garib nawaj nagar internal area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/23/2024-25construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 ,
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 , &#x0d 16 and 19 at dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/21-9/2024-25 construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /3-4/2023-24 construction of concrete gutter at behind moglai masjid in pr no 7 dhule
Construction of concrete gutter at behind moglai masjid in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund / 112/1-3/ 2024-25construction of cc road cc gutter in 3 various places of pr no 13 dhule
Construction of cc road cc gutter in 3 various places of pr no 13
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/ 05/3-3/2026-27 construction of cc road at gaji colony internal area in pr no 12 dhule
Construction of cc road at gaji colony internal area in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/186/3-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at openspace near national urdu high school in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/27/1-1/2024-25 construction of cc road cc gutter wall compound sabhagruh in 10
Construction of cc road cc gutter wall compound sabhagruh in 10&#x0d various places of pr no 3 and 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund/105/2-2/ 2025-26 consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at vadjai road gat.no.111 2 openspace area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type