Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Alpsankhyank Fund/167 /3 4/2023 24 Construction Of Concrete Gutter At Behind Moglai Masjid In Pr No 7 Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter At Behind Moglai Masjid In Pr No 7 Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_977509_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9957 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at in pr no 7 dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707671 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /1-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /2-4/2023-24 consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at moglai qbrasthan sr.no.134 in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/23/2024-25construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 ,
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 , &#x0d 16 and 19 at dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/137/2025-26 construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2023-24/255/1-1/2023-24 construction of entrance gate at pr no 07 at moglai dhule
Construction of entrance gate at pr no 07 at moglai dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/88 construction of concrete road and gutter at ambika nagar internal area in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of concrete road and gutter at ambika nagar internal area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund / 112/1-3/ 2024-25construction of cc road cc gutter in 3 various places of pr no 13 dhule
Construction of cc road cc gutter in 3 various places of pr no 13
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /4-4/2023-24 construction of cc road at near bk shaikh urdu high school area in pr no 7 dhule
Construction of cc road at near bk shaikh urdu high school area in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/136/6-6/2025-26 construction of cc road at from awas karni masjid to kasab wada masjid dhule
Construction of cc road at from awas karni masjid to kasab wada masjid dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/21-9/2024-25 construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Read moreof your Industry type