Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Alpsankhyank Fund /46/1 12/2024 25 Construction Of Cc Road Cc Gutter Wall Compound Paver Block In 12
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Cc Gutter Wall Compound Paver Block In 12&Amp#X0d
Various Places Of Pr No 19 Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1074352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/Alpsankhyank Fund /46/1-12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 12300 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at dhule city 12 various places in pr no 19 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874769 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/27/1-1/2024-25 construction of cc road cc gutter wall compound sabhagruh in 10
Construction of cc road cc gutter wall compound sabhagruh in 10&#x0d various places of pr no 3 and 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund / 112/1-3/ 2024-25construction of cc road cc gutter in 3 various places of pr no 13 dhule
Construction of cc road cc gutter in 3 various places of pr no 13
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/137/2025-26 construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/36 construction of cc road and paver blocks 41 various places of pr no 03 08 12 13 and 19 dhule
Construction of cc road and paver blocks 41 various places of pr no 03 08 12 13 and 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/23/2024-25construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 ,
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter in pr no. 7 , &#x0d 16 and 19 at dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/87/6-6 consruction of compound wall at sr.no 393 2 openspace area in pr no 12 dhule
Consruction of compound wall at sr.no 393 2 openspace area in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/21-9/2024-25 construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Construction of concrete gutter at june dhule qbrasthan internal area in,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/ 05/3-3/2026-27 construction of cc road at gaji colony internal area in pr no 12 dhule
Construction of cc road at gaji colony internal area in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/167 /3-4/2023-24 construction of concrete gutter at behind moglai masjid in pr no 7 dhule
Construction of concrete gutter at behind moglai masjid in pr no 7 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/88 construction of concrete road and gutter at ambika nagar internal area in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of concrete road and gutter at ambika nagar internal area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type