Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From T 06 Rajnagar Ekinpur Road To Sadhupara (L051) (Length 0.676 Km) Under Rajnagar R.D. Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Rajnagar Sub Division, Pwd(rand B) During The Year 2023 24.
Description
Pot Holes Repairing, Metalling, Re Carpeting Etc. Ch. From 0.00 Km To 0.676 Km.
Organisation Government of Tripura
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_39836_1
Reference
Number
30/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 35237
Tender Value -
Place PWD(RandB) Belonia Division, South Tripura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.