Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From T 06 Rajnagar Ekinpur Road To Ukil Tilla Via Singer Bill (L054) (Length 2.045 Km) Under Rajnagar R.D. Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Rajnagar Sub Division, Pwd(rand B) During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Pot Holes Repairing, Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting Etc. Ch. From 0.00 Km To 2.045 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_40614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD(RandB) Belonia Division, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.d.r./mtc. of road from rajnagar-ekinpur road to baidyarkhil under pwd(randb) rajnagar sub-division during the year 2025-26.
Construction of double cell box culvert (3.00 m x 3.00 m), wing wall etc
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nathpara (l053) (length-1.292 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 1.292 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to sadhupara (l051) (length-0.676 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 0.676 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to chikon khil (l068) (length-5.235 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting, cleaning earthen shoulder in/c unlined surface drains etc. from ch.3.50 km to 5.235 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nripendranagar (l052) (length-2.359 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, patch metalling, re-carpeting ch. from 0.00 km to 2.359 km.
Read moreImprovement of belonia ekinpur road from anandapur pmgsy road to debduar school via ranga tilla within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub division, pwd(randb) under ridf-xxix of nabard.
Site clearance, earthwork, protection work, road side drains, granular sub-base, bases (non-bituminous) and shoulders, bases and surface courses (non- bituminous), traffic signs, markings and other road appurtenances, cross drainage structures
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to dimatali (l067) (length-5.048 km) under the rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting and unlined surface drains etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-07 rajnagar-bhabanipur road to 3 no. tilla (l072) (length-2.38 km) under the rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, re-carpeting, cleaning earthen shoulder in/c unlined surface drains etc. from ch. 0.00 km to 2.38 km.
Read morePeriodical repair / maintenance of road from joychandpur to gouranga bazar via rajnagar, niharnagar, chottakhola, ekinpur (l-30.00 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26.
Patch metalling, pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, const. of drain etc.
Read moreF.d.r. / mtc. of road from belonia-ekinpur road to army road via hatimara under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) rajnagar sub-division during the year 2024-25
Construction of single cell culvert (2.00 m x 3.00 m), wing wall etc.
Read moreof your Industry type