Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F.D.R. / Mtc. Of Road From Belonia Ekinpur Road To Army Road Via Hatimara Under Rajnagar R.D. Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Pwd(rand B) Rajnagar Sub Division During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single Cell Culvert (2.00 M X 3.00 M), Wing Wall Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2024-25. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajnagar R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54128 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.d.r./mtc. of road from rajnagar-ekinpur road to baidyarkhil under pwd(randb) rajnagar sub-division during the year 2025-26.
Construction of double cell box culvert (3.00 m x 3.00 m), wing wall etc
Read moreImprovement of road from belonia-ekinpur road to army road via hatimara of rajnagar pwd sub-division during the year 2024-25 from ch. 0.00 km to 1.275 km
Metalling, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain etc.
Read moreF.d.r. / mtc. of road from belonia-bhabanipur road to rangamura karmakar tilla (l-0.65 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Missing soling, metalling, carpeting, tack coat, seal coat etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 0.65 km
Read moreF.d.r. / urgent mtc. of road from belonia-barpathari road to daspara under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Construction of rcc box cell (2.00 m x 3.00 m) at ch.9.75 km, earthwork, pcc, rcc work and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to dimatali (l067) (length-5.048 km) under the rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting and unlined surface drains etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nathpara (l053) (length-1.292 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 1.292 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to sadhupara (l051) (length-0.676 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 0.676 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to chikon khil (l068) (length-5.235 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting, cleaning earthen shoulder in/c unlined surface drains etc. from ch.3.50 km to 5.235 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nripendranagar (l052) (length-2.359 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, patch metalling, re-carpeting ch. from 0.00 km to 2.359 km.
Read moreF.d.r. / mtc. of road from belonia-gouranga bazar road to krishnapur bazar to tribal para (krishnapur) under rajnagar rd block within the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) rajnagar sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Construction of single cell culvert (2.00 m x 2.00 m), wing wall etc.
Read moreof your Industry type