Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road From T 05 Barpathari Rajnagar Road To Paul Para (L049) (Length 0.962 Km) Under Rajnagar R.D. Block Within The Jurisdiction Of Rajnagar Sub Division, Pwd(rand B) During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling, Pot Holes Repairing, Re Carpeting Etc. Ch. From 0.00 Km To 0.962 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 45656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD(RandB) Belonia Division, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-01 tulamura-barpathari road to bagachetal (l027) (length-0.949 km) under b.c. nagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 0.949 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-01 tulamura-barpathari road to bagachetal (l027) (length-4.433 km) under b.c. nagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting etc. from ch.0.00 km to 4.433 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to dimatali (l067) (length-5.048 km) under the rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting and unlined surface drains etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nathpara (l053) (length-1.292 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 1.292 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to sadhupara (l051) (length-0.676 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 0.676 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to chikon khil (l068) (length-5.235 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting, cleaning earthen shoulder in/c unlined surface drains etc. from ch.3.50 km to 5.235 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nripendranagar (l052) (length-2.359 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, patch metalling, re-carpeting ch. from 0.00 km to 2.359 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-07 rajnagar-bhabanipur road to 3 no. tilla (l072) (length-2.38 km) under the rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, re-carpeting, cleaning earthen shoulder in/c unlined surface drains etc. from ch. 0.00 km to 2.38 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to ukil tilla via singer bill (l054) (length-2.045 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, patch metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 2.045 km.
Read moreImprovement of barpathari - tulamura road near jashmura school to monaipathar via woang cherra within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) under rajnagar r.d. block. (under ridf-xxxi of nabard during the year 2025-26)
Site clearance, earthwork, protection work (retaining wall and toe wall), drainage works, granular sub-bases, bases (non-bituminous) and shoulders, bases and surface courses (bituminous), traffic sign, markings and other appurtenances, box culvert.
Read moreof your Industry type