Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Road From Rajnagar Ekinpur Road To Chandrapur (L 4.254 Km) Of Rajnagar Pwd Sub Division During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Patch Metalling, Pot Holes Repair, Re Carpeting And Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
179/NIT/SE-III/R/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajnagar R.D. Block area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58776 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of roads rajnagar-ekinpur road to chandrapur (l-4.254 km) under the rajnagar pwd sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Brick soling, patch metalling, pot holes repair, patch carpeting, surface drain and landslide clearance etc.
Read morePeriodical repair / maintenance of road from joychandpur to gouranga bazar via rajnagar, niharnagar, chottakhola, ekinpur (l-30.00 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26.
Patch metalling, pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, const. of drain etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nathpara (l053) (length-1.292 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 1.292 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to sadhupara (l051) (length-0.676 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, metalling, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 0.676 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to chikon khil (l068) (length-5.235 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting, cleaning earthen shoulder in/c unlined surface drains etc. from ch.3.50 km to 5.235 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to nripendranagar (l052) (length-2.359 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Pot holes repairing, patch metalling, re-carpeting ch. from 0.00 km to 2.359 km.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from rajnagar-ekinpur road to munda para road (l-3.77 km) under rajnagar pwd sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Brick soling, patch metalling, pot holes repair, patch carpeting, surface drain and landslide clearance etc
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-06 rajnagar-ekinpur road to dimatali (l067) (length-5.048 km) under the rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting and unlined surface drains etc.
Read morePeriodical repair/maintenance of road from rajnagar-ekinpur road to baldakhal-s (l-1.705 km) under rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26 ch. from 0.00 km to 1.705 km.
Pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat etc.
Read moreF.d.r./mtc. of road from rajnagar-ekinpur road to baidyarkhil under pwd(randb) rajnagar sub-division during the year 2025-26.
Construction of double cell box culvert (3.00 m x 3.00 m), wing wall etc
Read moreof your Industry type