Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plain Envelops Brown Colour A 4 Size,Sharpener,Faber Castell Pencile
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3707482
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 18, 2023 17:58
End Date
Expired 29/07/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

KA MARINE ENTERPRISESKA MARINE ENTERPRISESKA MARINE ENTERPRISES

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pradnya Prashant Sarvagod
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KA MARINE ENTERPRISES - 01-08-2023 09:05:18 MSE Evaluated
2 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 01-08-2023 17:33:12 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Plain Envelops Brown Colour A 4 Size NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 500.000
Sharpener NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 75.000
Faber Castell Pencile NA BOQ Item 40 ₹ 800.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise