Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A4 Size Paper,Legal Size Paper,Register 300 Pages,Yellow Envelops Small,Yellow Envelops,Brown Envel
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4669310
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 21, 2024 20:26
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Krishna Enterprises - 28-02-2024 15:03:47 MSE Qualified
2 SIYA RAM ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 14:54:27 MSE Qualified
3 SPARTAN ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 15:22:18 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Krishna Enterprises( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : A4 SIZE PAPER,LEGAL SIZE PAPER,REGISTER 300 PAGES,YELLOW ENVELOPS SMALL,YELLOW ENVELOPS,BROWN ENVEL 30000.00 L1
2 SIYA RAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A4 SIZE PAPER,LEGAL SIZE PAPER,REGISTER 300 PAGES,YELLOW ENVELOPS SMALL,YELLOW ENVELOPS,BROWN ENVEL 33213.00 L2
3 SPARTAN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : A4 SIZE PAPER,LEGAL SIZE PAPER,REGISTER 300 PAGES,YELLOW ENVELOPS SMALL,YELLOW ENVELOPS,BROWN ENVEL 37199.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise