Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Punched Washer (M.S.) M12 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Punched Washer (M.S.) M12. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Adhering To The Specifications And Guidelines Outlined In The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Punched Washer, M.S. M12, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Railways Sourcing| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punched Washer (M.S.) M12
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106335187 |
|
Reference Number |
EF241216 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106335187/viewNitPdf_4558310.pdf |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 05:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Punched washer (m.s.) m12. etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer (m.s.) : m16 etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s black plain punched washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s black plain punched washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type