Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Punched Washers (M.S.) M27 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Punched Washers Made Of M.S. With Specification M27. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Punched Washer, M.S., M27, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Railways Sector| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punched Washer (M.S.) : M27
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298956 |
|
Reference Number |
GF245050 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106298956/viewNitPdf_4517362.pdf |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Punched washer (m.s.) m12. etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer (m.s.) : m16 etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s black plain punched washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s black plain punched washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type