Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work On Mertacity To Champapur Upto Distt.Border (Mdr 245) In Km 0/0 To 8/0 And 21/150 To 34/800
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work On Mertacity To Champapur Upto Distt.Border (Mdr 245)
In Km 0/0 To 8/0 And 21/150 To 34/800
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_360957_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-NO-20/2023-24 ACE PWD ZONE AJMER |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 41.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD Zone Ajmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and widening work on ren to pipara upto distt.border (mdr-244) in km 0/0 to 57/900
Strengthening and widening work on ren to pipara upto distt.border (mdr-244) in km 0/0 to 57/900
Read moreWidening and strengthening to panchmarg akkarpatti road mdr-25 km 0/000 to 1/800 in taluka dist palghar.
Widening and strengthening to panchmarg akkarpatti road mdr-25 km 0/000 to 1/800 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of soyala osian road km 0/0 to 51/0 (mdr-384)
Widening and strengthening of soyala osian road km 0/0 to 51/0 (mdr-384)
Read moreWidening/ strengthening on parour dheera naura road upto purba km 0/0 to 17/0
P/l wearing g-ii and bituminous concrete for pot holes at various rds.
Read moreWidening and strenghtening of nh-48 kanwaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 0/0 to 18/700) upto mdr-154 job no. crif/1059/rj/23-24
Widening and strenghtening of nh-48 kanwaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 0/0 to 18/700) upto mdr-154 job no. crif/1059/rj/23-24
Read moreImprovement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Read moreStrengthening of mertacity-gotan-ashop road km 0/0 to 34/0 (0/0 at merta)
Strengthening of mertacity-gotan-ashop road km 0/0 to 34/0 (0/0 at merta)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of godoli mode to bhandaraj mode upto nh-21 (mdr-218)
Strengthening and widening of godoli mode to bhandaraj mode upto nh-21 (mdr-218)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of didwana-marwar baliya - khunkhuna- runwa- badabara - khatu khurd (mdr - 299) km. 0/0 to 41/0 (mdr-299)
Widening and strengthening of didwana-marwar baliya - khunkhuna- runwa- badabara - khatu khurd (mdr - 299) km. 0/0 to 41/0 (mdr-299)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of urchiyada-bisalpur-khatiyasani km 10/0 to 51/0 (mdr-144)
Widening and strengthening of urchiyada-bisalpur-khatiyasani km 10/0 to 51/0 (mdr-144)
Read moreof your Industry type