Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Widening Work On Ren To Pipara Upto Distt.Border (Mdr 244) In Km 0/0 To 57/900
Description
Strengthening And Widening Work On Ren To Pipara Upto Distt.Border (Mdr 244) In Km 0/0 To 57/900
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_360957_5
Reference
Number
NIT-NO-20/2023-24 ACE PWD ZONE AJMER
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 1.1 Crore
Tender Value -
Place ACE PWD Zone Ajmer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date August 28, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.