Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Kolibodka Nandar Akhatwada Ghari Road Mdr 132 Km 0/00 To 34/800 (0/00 To 17/00 And 27/00 To 34/800) Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Kolibodka Nandar Akhatwada Ghari Road Mdr 132 Km 0/00 To 34/800 (0/00 To 17/00 And 27/00 To 34/800) Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/11 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to kolibodkha nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-1132 km 0/00 to 34/800 (7/500 to 12/00, 27/00 to 35/800) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to kolibodkha nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-1132 km 0/00 to 34/800 (7/500 to 12/00, 27/00 to 35/800) tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement to kolibodkha nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-132 km 0/00 to 10/800 (part - kolibodkha wadji salwadgaon) tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement to kolibodkha nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-132 km 0/00 to 10/800 (part - kolibodkha wadji salwadgaon) tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement to kolibodkha nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-132 km 0/00 to 10/800 (part - kolibodkha wadji salwadgaon) tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement to kolibodkha nandar akhatwada ghari road mdr-132 km 0/00 to 10/800 (part - kolibodkha wadji salwadgaon) tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of kolibodkha nandar akhateada ghari road mdr-132 km 0/00 to 34/800 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of kolibodkha nandar akhateada ghari road mdr-132 km 0/00 to 34/800 tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod thergaon nandar apegaon naygaon road mdr-131 km 0/00 to 37/00 (0/00 to 11/00 to 18/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod thergaon nandar apegaon naygaon road mdr-131 km 0/00 to 37/00 (0/00 to 11/00 to 18/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod thergaon nandar apegaon naygaon road mdr-131 km 0/00 to 37/00 (0/00 to 11/00 and 14/500 to 33/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod thergaon nandar apegaon naygaon road mdr-131 km 0/00 to 37/00 (0/00 to 11/00 and 14/500 to 33/00) tq. paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreWidening and improvement to sh-61 to kaundar nandar road mdr-84 km 0/00 to 3/00 and cement concrete road at nandar village tq. paithan
Widening and improvement to sh-61 to kaundar nandar road mdr-84 km 0/00 to 3/00 and cement concrete road at nandar village tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to kolghar ektuni kadethan salwadgaon road mdr-130 km 0/00 to 48/200 (0/00 to 19/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to kolghar ektuni kadethan salwadgaon road mdr-130 km 0/00 to 48/200 (0/00 to 19/00) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to kolghar ektuni kadethan salwadgaon mdr-130 km 0/00 to 48/200 (5/00 to 41/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to kolghar ektuni kadethan salwadgaon mdr-130 km 0/00 to 48/200 (5/00 to 41/00) tq. paithan
Read moreof your Industry type