Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rigbore Near Basanti Kujur House At Toorsa Tg At Part No 11 55 Sansad No Xxvii Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block Work Id 89124489
|
| Description |
Rigbore Near Basanti Kujur House At Toorsa Tg At Part No 11 55 Sansad No Xxvii Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block Work Id 89124489
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_785253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/JGP-I/2024-2025/SL06 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740376 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no 11_55 sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039844
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point at toorsa t.g part no 11_55 sansad no xxvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125039844
Read moreRigbore with pump at near jaigaon ved vyas charibable school at jaigaon ii gp under kalchini block.
Rigbore with pump at near jaigaon ved vyas charibable school at jaigaon ii gp under kalchini block.
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore near madhuram rai house at raigaon part no 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block workid 89123821
Rigbore near madhuram rai house at raigaon part no 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d workid 89123821
Read moreRigbore installation near parimal karjee house at part no 11_48 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124430
Rigbore installation near parimal karjee house at part no 11_48 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124430
Read moreRigbore with motor installation near daragaon at part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 98284057
Rigbore with motor installation near daragaon at part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 98284057
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/06 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/06 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/13 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/13 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/14 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/14 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreof your Industry type