Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rigbore With Motor Installation Near Daragaon At Part No 11 39 Sansad No X Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block Work Id 98284057
|
| Description |
Rigbore With Motor Installation Near Daragaon At Part No 11 39 Sansad No X Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block Work Id 98284057
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_785245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/JGP-I/2024-2025/SL03 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740354 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040119
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near daragaon part no 11_39 sansad no x under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040119
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near laxmi pradhan house at ns road daragaon at part no 11_35 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549920
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near laxmi pradhan house at ns road daragaon at part no 11_35 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549920
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore installation near parimal karjee house at part no 11_48 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124430
Rigbore installation near parimal karjee house at part no 11_48 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124430
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near paresh mandal at part no 11_50 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109548971
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near paresh mandal at part no 11_50 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109548971
Read moreRigbore near basanti kujur house at toorsa tg at part no 11_55 sansad no xxvii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124489
Rigbore near basanti kujur house at toorsa tg at part no 11_55 sansad no xxvii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124489
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber at khokla busty toribari at part no 11_40 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549736
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber at khokla busty toribari at part no 11_40 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549736
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near bikash lama house at part no 11_47 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549301
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near bikash lama house at part no 11_47 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549301
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near garuni biswakarma house at part no 11_42 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549409
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near garuni biswakarma house at part no 11_42 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549409
Read moreof your Industry type