Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Rigbore With Distribution Chamber At Part No 11/14 Under Jaigaon Ii G.P. Within Kalchini P.S.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Rigbore
With Distribution
Chamber At Part No 11/14
Under Jaigaon Ii G.P.
Within Kalchini P.S.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566788_11 |
|
Reference Number |
06/WB/JGPII/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/06 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/06 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/13 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/13 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/12 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/12 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreInstallation of new rigbore with distribution chamber in front of brijesh kanu house under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of new rigbore with distribution chamber in front of brijesh kanu house under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road beside emmanuel pentecoastal church under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Construction of paver block road beside emmanuel pentecoastal church under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreConstruction of high drain omprakash house to bhakta chowpathy under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Construction of high drain omprakash house to bhakta chowpathy under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from the house of asfar to fajibul mia house g.p under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Construction of drain with slab from the house of asfar to fajibul mia house g.p under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from gupta house to hemant kumar bhagat house under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Construction of paver block road from gupta house to hemant kumar bhagat house under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and slab from sahu bhaban to mahesh sha house under jaigaon- ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Construction of cc drain and slab from sahu bhaban to mahesh sha house under jaigaon- ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Read moreRigbore with pump at near jaigaon ved vyas charibable school at jaigaon ii gp under kalchini block.
Rigbore with pump at near jaigaon ved vyas charibable school at jaigaon ii gp under kalchini block.
Read moreof your Industry type