Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rigbore Near Madhuram Rai House At Raigaon Part No 11/34 Sansad No V Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Workid 89123821
|
| Description |
Rigbore Near Madhuram Rai House At Raigaon Part No 11/34 Sansad No V Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block&Amp#X0d
Workid 89123821
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/JGP-I/2024-25/SL07 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779957 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near madhuram rai part no- 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 12540312
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near madhuram rai part no- 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block activity code 12540312
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near madhuram rai part no 11_34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040312
Installation of motor with channel fitting and fixing at existing boring point near madhuram rai part no 11_34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 125040312
Read moreRigbore installation near purnima chhetri house at part no 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89124002
Rigbore installation near purnima chhetri house at part no 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89124002
Read moreRigbore installation near kabita lama house at at part no 11_33 sansad no iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123750
Rigbore installation near kabita lama house at at part no 11_33 sansad no iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89123750&#x0d
Read moreRigbore installation near yadav bhujel chowpathi at at part no 11_45 sansad no xvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89124187
Rigbore installation near yadav bhujel chowpathi at at part no 11_45 sansad no xvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89124187
Read moreRigbore installation near md rakib house at manglabri at part no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123462
Rigbore installation near md rakib house at manglabri at part no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123462
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near milan mandir ramgaon at part no 11/33 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 109549094
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near milan mandir ramgaon at part no 11/33 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 109549094
Read moreRigbore with pump at near jaigaon ved vyas charibable school at jaigaon ii gp under kalchini block.
Rigbore with pump at near jaigaon ved vyas charibable school at jaigaon ii gp under kalchini block.
Read moreof your Industry type