Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rigbore Installation Near Kabita Lama House At At Part No 11 33 Sansad No Iv Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Work Id 89123750
|
| Description |
Rigbore Installation Near Kabita Lama House At At Part No 11 33 Sansad No Iv Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block&Amp#X0d
Work Id 89123750&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP-I/2024-2025/NIT25SL05 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841115 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore installation near purnima chhetri house at part no 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89124002
Rigbore installation near purnima chhetri house at part no 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89124002
Read moreRigbore installation near yadav bhujel chowpathi at at part no 11_45 sansad no xvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89124187
Rigbore installation near yadav bhujel chowpathi at at part no 11_45 sansad no xvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89124187
Read moreRigbore installation near md rakib house at manglabri at part no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123462
Rigbore installation near md rakib house at manglabri at part no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123462
Read moreRigbore near madhuram rai house at raigaon part no 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block workid 89123821
Rigbore near madhuram rai house at raigaon part no 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d workid 89123821
Read moreConst. of cc road from sangeet lama house to kabita lama via maili lama house at daragaon p.no 11/38 sansad no vi activity id 72373423 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Const. of cc road from sangeet lama house to kabita lama via maili lama house at daragaon p.no 11/38 sansad no vi activity id 72373423 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near milan mandir ramgaon at part no 11/33 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 109549094
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near milan mandir ramgaon at part no 11/33 under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 109549094
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near bikash lama house at part no 11_47 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549301
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near bikash lama house at part no 11_47 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549301
Read moreRigbore installation near parimal karjee house at part no 11_48 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124430
Rigbore installation near parimal karjee house at part no 11_48 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124430
Read moreof your Industry type