Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rigbore And Motor Installation With Chamber Near Milan Mandir Ramgaon At Part No 11/33 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block Work Id 109549094
|
| Description |
Rigbore And Motor Installation With Chamber Near Milan Mandir Ramgaon At Part No 11/33 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Wthin Kalchini Block&Amp#X0d
Work Id 109549094
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/JGP-I/2025-26/SL05 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6303 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1952424 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11_30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Rigbore with motor installation at manglabari part no 11/30 sansad no i under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 98284375
Read moreRigbore installation near purnima chhetri house at part no 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89124002
Rigbore installation near purnima chhetri house at part no 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89124002
Read moreRigbore installation near kabita lama house at at part no 11_33 sansad no iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123750
Rigbore installation near kabita lama house at at part no 11_33 sansad no iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89123750&#x0d
Read moreRigbore installation near yadav bhujel chowpathi at at part no 11_45 sansad no xvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89124187
Rigbore installation near yadav bhujel chowpathi at at part no 11_45 sansad no xvi under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89124187
Read moreRigbore installation near md rakib house at manglabri at part no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123462
Rigbore installation near md rakib house at manglabri at part no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123462
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/06 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/06 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/13 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/13 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/14 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/14 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreInstallation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/12 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Installation of rigbore with distribution chamber at part no 11/12 under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreof your Industry type