Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Mcc Cum Plc Panel And Remote Panel For The Electric Discharge Sawing Machines
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/231600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | XPEEDAS INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF MCC cum PLC PANEL AND REMOTE PANEL FOR THE ELECTRIC DISCHARGE SAWING MACHINES | 1734486.44 | L1 |
| 2 | CONTROLSOFT ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF MCC cum PLC PANEL AND REMOTE PANEL FOR THE ELECTRIC DISCHARGE SAWING MACHINES | 2351694.92 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | RISHA CONTROL ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF MCC cum PLC PANEL AND REMOTE PANEL FOR THE ELECTRIC DISCHARGE SAWING MACHINES | 3800000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Plc and mcc panel 1,plc and mcc panel 2,plc and mcc panel 3,plc and mcc panel 4,plc and mcc panel 5
Read more
Supply of duly wired, non- compartmental type mcc cum plc control panel with plc system,the install
Read more
Incomer, mcc panel, plc panel, drive panel and operator desk for plasma - 1 and plasma - 2 furnaces
Read more
Incomer, mcc panel, plc panel, drive panel and operator desk for plasma - 1 and plasma - 2 furnaces
Read more
Custom bid for services - resurrection of field enclosure with integration to plc mcc lcss panel
Read more
Supply, errection, commissioning and cabling of mcc panel at continous centrifugal machines.
Supply, errection, commissioning and cabling of mcc panel at continous centrifugal machines.
Read moreDesign and supply of mcc panel as per scope of work,shifting of the mcc panels and erection of mcc
Read more
Construction of office of the manager cum chemist (mcc) at agling leh.
Construction of office of the manager cum chemist (mcc) at agling leh.
Read moreServicing and amc of plc panel of 1750 kg charge centrifugal machines and panels
Servicing and amc of plc panel of 1750 kg charge centrifugal machines and panels
Read moreof your Industry type