Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Supply Of Mcc Panel As Per Scope Of Work,Shifting Of The Mcc Panels And Erection Of Mcc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6104814 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreTender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreThe supply of equipments to the department of ophthalmology of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply of equipments to the department of ophthalmology of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreEstablishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreof your Industry type