Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Re Location And Inter Linking Of 11k V Gutkar Feeder With 11 K V Mangwain Feeder For Reliable Power Supply And Future Damage Prion In (E) Section Gutkar Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl No. Ii Mandi. Med/M Ii 177/25 26
|
| Description |
Tender For Re Location And Inter Linking Of 11k V Gutkar Feeder With 11 K V Mangwain Feeder For Reliable Power Supply And Future Damage Prion In (E) Section Gutkar Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl No. Ii Mandi. Med/M Ii 177/25 26
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_132096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-177/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195327 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender reorganization of six-pole structure at talyahar on 33kv ckt no. 2 bijni to barsu line for reliable power supply and future damage prion in electrical section talyahar, uesd hpsebl, no. ii mandi. ts no 148/2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-120/2
Tender reorganization of six-pole structure at talyahar on 33kv ckt no. 2 bijni to barsu line for reliable power supply and future damage prion in electrical section talyahar, uesd hpsebl, no. ii mandi. ts no 148/2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-120/2
Read moreTender tri-pole structure in place of double pole structure near saini bojnalya for reliable power supply and future in (e) section gutkar under electrical sub-division, hpsebl no. ii mandi.ts 149/2025-26 med/m-ii-113/2025-26
Tender tri-pole structure in place of double pole structure near saini bojnalya for reliable power supply and future in (e) section gutkar under electrical sub-division, hpsebl no. ii mandi.ts 149/2025-26 med/m-ii-113/2025-26
Read moreTender reroutingre location of existing 63kva dtr dumping site querry to safe side for reliable power supply and future damage section saulikhad esd hpsebl no ii mandi.ts no 169 2025 26 med m ii 115 2025 26
Tender reroutingre location of existing 63kva dtr dumping site querry to safe side for reliable power supply and future damage section saulikhad esd hpsebl no ii mandi.ts no 169 2025 26 med m ii 115 2025 26
Read moreTender re routing re located existing ht line of 22 kv talyhar feeder damage due to heavy rain fall for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in future in section saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigaloo. med s 118 2025 26
Tender re routing re located existing ht line of 22 kv talyhar feeder damage due to heavy rain fall for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in future in section saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigaloo. med s 118 2025 26
Read moreTender for metering at inter division boundary with ed sundernagagar on 11 kv gutkar feeder by prov.ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section gutkar uesd hpsebl no ii mandi ch to ts 42 2021 22 ce
Tender for metering at inter division boundary with ed sundernagagar on 11 kv gutkar feeder by prov.ct pt combined unit in tapping point in e section gutkar uesd hpsebl no ii mandi ch to ts 42 2021 22 ce
Read morePrion work on service road of feeder canal from water discharge at tail of ambhora lift irrigation scheme stage ii
Prion work on service road of feeder canal from water&#x0d discharge at tail of ambhora lift irrigation scheme stage ii
Read moreReinstatement to damage caused due to laying underground 11kv cable in hoddar feeder in curchorem constituency (ganemorod part ii).
Reinstatement to damage caused due to laying underground 11kv cable in hoddar feeder in curchorem constituency (ganemorod part ii).
Read moreTender re routing re location of existing lt line at village nagruhadi nandli damaged due to flash flood for reliable power supply and future damage section kataula i under esd hpsebl kataula.ts170 25-26 tender no med k 116 2025 26
Tender re routing re location of existing lt line at village nagruhadi nandli damaged due to flash flood for reliable power supply and future damage section kataula i under esd hpsebl kataula.ts170 25-26 tender no med k 116 2025 26
Read moreProv permanent restoration 11 kv ht network in jwalapur area damage due to heavy rain land slide during 2023 by interlinking 11kv jwalapur feeder and 11kv pandoh rural feeder to maintain reliable supply in area in es bhatwari u esd hpsebl nagwain
Prov permanent restoration 11 kv ht network in jwalapur area damage due to heavy rain land slide during 2023 by interlinking 11kv jwalapur feeder and 11kv pandoh rural feeder to maintain reliable supply in area in es bhatwari u esd hpsebl nagwain
Read moreReinstatement to damage caused due to laying underground 11kv cable in hoddar feeder in curchorem xeldem to tilamol part ii.
Reinstatement to damage caused due to laying underground 11kv cable in hoddar feeder in curchorem xeldem to tilamol part ii.
Read moreof your Industry type