Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Tri Pole Structure In Place Of Double Pole Structure Near Saini Bojnalya For Reliable Power Supply And Future In (E) Section Gutkar Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl No. Ii Mandi.Ts 149/2025 26 Med/M Ii 113/2025 26
|
| Description |
Tender Tri Pole Structure In Place Of Double Pole Structure Near Saini Bojnalya For Reliable Power Supply And Future In (E) Section Gutkar Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl No. Ii Mandi.Ts 149/2025 26 Med/M Ii 113/2025 26
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_120379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-113/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4311 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executiv Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176386 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for re-location and inter-linking of 11kv gutkar feeder with 11 kv mangwain feeder for reliable power supply and future damage prion in (e) section gutkar under electrical sub-division, hpsebl no. ii mandi. med/m-ii-177/25-26
Tender for re-location and inter-linking of 11kv gutkar feeder with 11 kv mangwain feeder for reliable power supply and future damage prion in (e) section gutkar under electrical sub-division, hpsebl no. ii mandi. med/m-ii-177/25-26
Read moreTender for shfting of existiong 11kv ht line and lt line jpassing over the plot of smt. anupam mehta w/o sh. vinod kumartrue velue room at gutkar in (e)sectin gutkar uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.ts-218 2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-149/2025-26
Tender for shfting of existiong 11kv ht line and lt line jpassing over the plot of smt. anupam mehta w/o sh. vinod kumartrue velue room at gutkar in (e)sectin gutkar uesd hpsebl no-ii mandi.ts-218 2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-149/2025-26
Read moreTender reroutingre location of existing 63kva dtr dumping site querry to safe side for reliable power supply and future damage section saulikhad esd hpsebl no ii mandi.ts no 169 2025 26 med m ii 115 2025 26
Tender reroutingre location of existing 63kva dtr dumping site querry to safe side for reliable power supply and future damage section saulikhad esd hpsebl no ii mandi.ts no 169 2025 26 med m ii 115 2025 26
Read moreTender reorganization of six-pole structure at talyahar on 33kv ckt no. 2 bijni to barsu line for reliable power supply and future damage prion in electrical section talyahar, uesd hpsebl, no. ii mandi. ts no 148/2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-120/2
Tender reorganization of six-pole structure at talyahar on 33kv ckt no. 2 bijni to barsu line for reliable power supply and future damage prion in electrical section talyahar, uesd hpsebl, no. ii mandi. ts no 148/2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-120/2
Read more149/ae(e)-ii/fesd/2025-26
Moei and fans, s/stn, c/lights in residential and non residential building, rmo pump set, 3x110 tr ac plant, afa system, swh system, audio-video aids and stage lighting at nacin, sector 29, faridabad (sh: servicing of transformer, vcb and acb)
Read more149/ee-ii/sd/ae-iii/2025-26
Providing and fixing panasonic or equivalent make 12mm thick engineered wood flooring having veneer finish with high quality and skirting in alderton, shimla dg 2025-26. note: this property is highly restricted and secured by army working area and time decide as per army officials.
Read more84/aus-ii/bdo/booth-149/25-26
Repairing of road from main road to parimal roy house and construction of cover for drain at anuragpur village
Read more84/aus-ii/booth-149/25-26(2nd call)
Repairing of pucca drain from debabrato ghosh house to pannalal majumder house at anuragpur village
Read moreLtg/149/wd-18/br-ii/z-i/25-26
Improvement of street lighting arrangement&#x0d of road side gardens at abinash kabiraj&#x0d street and other places ward no-18&#x0d
Read moreProvision of stand by ht supply(i) from htrs to dsc line two pole structure (ii) from dsc line two pole structure to four pole structure of ss6(iii) from four pole structure of ss6 to two pole structure of ss1, (iv) from two pole structure of ss1 to
Provision of stand by ht supply(i) from htrs to dsc line two pole structure (ii) from dsc line two pole structure to four pole structure of ss6(iii) from four pole structure of ss6 to two pole structure of ss1, (iv) from two pole structure of ss1 to
Read moreof your Industry type