Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Reorganization Of Six Pole Structure At Talyahar On 33k V Ckt No. 2 Bijni To Barsu Line For Reliable Power Supply And Future Damage Prion In Electrical Section Talyahar, Uesd Hpsebl, No. Ii Mandi. Ts No 148/2025 26 Tender No Med/M Ii 120/2
|
| Description |
Tender Reorganization Of Six Pole Structure At Talyahar On 33k V Ckt No. 2 Bijni To Barsu Line For Reliable Power Supply And Future Damage Prion In Electrical Section Talyahar, Uesd Hpsebl, No. Ii Mandi. Ts No 148/2025 26 Tender No Med/M Ii 120/2
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_120428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-120/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executiv Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176458 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing additional poles at various location on 33 kv rail pole ckt no-1 bijni sundernagar ckt no-2 kangoo under esd hpsebl sundernagar .
Tender for providing additional poles at various location on 33 kv rail pole ckt no-1 bijni sundernagar ckt no-2 kangoo under esd hpsebl sundernagar .
Read moreTender for providing fixing fault path the existing 22kv ht line of kotli talyahar feder to prov reliable supply to lis dhanyara ii in (e) sec kotli saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigalo med/s-90/2025-26
Tender for providing fixing fault path the existing 22kv ht line of kotli talyahar feder to prov reliable supply to lis dhanyara ii in (e) sec kotli saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigalo med/s-90/2025-26
Read moreTender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Tender for prov re-org/lt extension/aug. of lt line from 250kva, 11/.4kv lower bijni-i from in (e) section bijni uesd hpsebl no-iii mandi. .(ts no 58/2023-24) (tender no- med/m-iii-24/2023-24).
Read moreTender for re-location and inter-linking of 11kv gutkar feeder with 11 kv mangwain feeder for reliable power supply and future damage prion in (e) section gutkar under electrical sub-division, hpsebl no. ii mandi. med/m-ii-177/25-26
Tender for re-location and inter-linking of 11kv gutkar feeder with 11 kv mangwain feeder for reliable power supply and future damage prion in (e) section gutkar under electrical sub-division, hpsebl no. ii mandi. med/m-ii-177/25-26
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 30.03.2024 , 20.07.2024 in (e) section talyahar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.m-ii-53/2024-25
Tender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 30.03.2024, 20.07.2024 in (e) section talyahar uesd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.m-ii-53/2024-25
Read moreTender re routing re located existing ht line of 22 kv talyhar feeder damage due to heavy rain fall for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in future in section saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigaloo. med s 118 2025 26
Tender re routing re located existing ht line of 22 kv talyhar feeder damage due to heavy rain fall for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in future in section saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigaloo. med s 118 2025 26
Read moreTender rerouting relocated 22kv ht line at village neran prone damage due to heavy rain for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in future in section bir uesd hpsebl saigaloo.t.s. no.163 2025 26 wbs 32100456 001 mnd md 021 med s 114 2025 26
Tender rerouting relocated 22kv ht line at village neran prone damage due to heavy rain for reliable power supply and to avoided damaged in future in section bir uesd hpsebl saigaloo.t.s. no.163 2025 26 wbs 32100456 001 mnd md 021 med s 114 2025 26
Read moreTender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.,tender for left out houses by prov. 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec bijni. m-iii-120/24-25
Tender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section bijni uesd,hpsebl no-iii mandi.,tender for left out houses by prov. 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) sec bijni. m-iii-120/24-25
Read moreTender reroutingre location of existing 63kva dtr dumping site querry to safe side for reliable power supply and future damage section saulikhad esd hpsebl no ii mandi.ts no 169 2025 26 med m ii 115 2025 26
Tender reroutingre location of existing 63kva dtr dumping site querry to safe side for reliable power supply and future damage section saulikhad esd hpsebl no ii mandi.ts no 169 2025 26 med m ii 115 2025 26
Read moreTender for providing 1 phase lt line extension to newly constructed house of meera devi vpo padhiyun tehsil sadar distt. mandi from 100kva,22/0.4kv padhiyun 1stin (e) section talyahar uesd,hpsebl no-ii mandi. tender no med m-ii-130/25-26
Tender for providing 1 phase lt line extension to newly constructed house of meera devi vpo padhiyun tehsil sadar distt. mandi from 100kva,22/0.4kv padhiyun 1stin (e) section talyahar uesd,hpsebl no-ii mandi. tender no med m-ii-130/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type